Gzel szler | Fkra | Hikaye | iir - air| ark szleri | Trkler | Sohbet odalar | Rya | Salk | Biyografi | islam | Gzeller | Payla


victoria beckham kimdir ? victoria beckham biyografi
Canim.net
a  b  c    d  e  f  g  h    i  j  k  l  m  n  o    p  r  s    t  u    v  y  z 
victoria beckham

Real Name: Victoria Caroline Adams
Birthday: 17.04.1974
Birthplace: Hertfordshire, England, UK
Occupation: Singer
Sign: Aries
Death date: N/A
Death reason: N/A


Member of The Spice Girls singing group (Posh Spice). Victoria Beckham won of the 1997 MTV Video Music Award for Best Dance Video, "Wannabe" and won of the 1997 MTV Europe Music Award for Best Group. She has a tattoo of 4 eight-pointed stars representing herself, her husband and her two sons at the base of her spine. Voted Best Dressed Woman for the year 2002 and 2003 by british "Prima" ...


Victoria Adams was born April 17th 1974 in Hertfordshire. She is 5 foot six and has brown eyes. Her biggest distinguishing mark has got to be her legs and perhaps that diamond she has in her fingernail. Like the other girls she is a bit of a flasher and did so to an elevator full of people. She is the classy spice and she does not like to be called Vicky. She likes shopping and is happiest when buying Gucci or Harvey Nichols. Her clothes generally show off those legs. She is cool and collected and is the calm center of the girls.

Hard to believe but Victoria was not popular in school and was even teased because of her acne. Her parents had a successful business and drove a Rolls. Victoria did not like being dropped off at school in the car and wanted to be driven in a beat up work van. Even then she dressed nicely in designer clothes. She too took dancing lessons which has paid off.

Victoria has just been recently engaged. She certainly deserves the title Posh Spice and I bet those bullies are beating themselves now.

well in 2001 or 2002 she released her debut album with singles like "Not Such An Innocent Girl" and "A Mind Of It's Own" and on 2002 she gave birth to her second child and in 2003 she suddenly became victim of a almost kidnapped and she appeared with husband David Beckham on 2003 MTV Movie Awards presenting an awards and also will released her second album with colaboration with Macy Gray, Cam'Ron and many more and it will be released in September in UK and then later this year she will release it internationally under Roc-A-Fella Records.




Bu biyografi (victoria beckham) 3184 kez okundu.

Biyografi: victoria beckham Hayat-yaam hakknda bilgi veriyor.

iletisim  Reklam  Gizlilik szlesmesi
Diger sitelerimize baktiniz mi ? Radyo Dinle - milli piyango sonuclari - 2017 yeni yil mesajlari - Gzel szler Sohbet 2003- 2016 Canim.net Her hakki saklidir.