Gzel szler | Fkra | Hikaye | iir - air| ark szleri | Trkler | Sohbet odalar | Rya | Salk | Biyografi | islam | Gzeller | Payla


prince william kimdir ? prince william biyografi
Canim.net
a  b  c    d  e  f  g  h    i  j  k  l  m  n  o    p  r  s    t  u    v  y  z 
prince william

Real Name: William Arthur Philip Louis Windsor
Birthday: 21.06.1982
Birthplace: Padington, London, England, UK
Occupation: Royalty
Sign: Gemini
Death date: N/A
Death reason: N/A


Prince William, future King of England. Prince William was in the public eye from the moment he was born. He wasthe first future king to be born at St. Mary's Hospital, Paddington, in London. He's extremely close and protective of his brother Prince Harry. William was said to have asked for, and received, his mother's famous diamond and sapphire engagement ring.He's one of the top 100 swimmers in England and has decided to put all other sports aside and ...

Contact Arthur Philip Louis was born June 21, 1982 in London, and christened by the Archbishop of Canterbury at Buckingham Palace. He made his first public appearance at the age of 8, on a visit to Wales. William's attachment to his mother was clear from the moment he was born and throughout the difficult marriage of Diana and Charles, young William was often by her side, even as a boy. Her death was a major blow and even the public can discern the effort he has made to preserve her legacy.

Diana was his confidante as much as his mother and sought William's sound advice and comfort on a regular basis. She was determined to expose William and brother Harry to the suffering of the world and took the heir to the throne to homeless shelters and hospital wards on numerous occasions. It was important for her that William realize he was part of a multi-racial society where poverty, war and disease were present.

Eton College became home for William as a teenager, where he came into contact with young men who were as privileged as he. Although there was the scrutiny of the press to contend with, the Prince was able to pursue his education with relative peace. He grew closer with his grandmother, Queen Elizabeth, as he came of age and she began to school him on how to fulfill his royal duty. As a young man, he has participated in a number of royal ceremonies and diplomatic missions, to signify his rising importance and prominence in the Windsor clan.

As a university student at St. Andrews in Scotland, William has demonstrated a sense of maturity and sensitivity that are no doubt an offshoot of his mother's guidance. He has taken part in humanitarian missions as a complement to his formal education. An art history major, he has continued to show an avid interest in athletics and sports, and including women. In addition, he has flirted with a military career, like his uncle Prince Andrew.

Considered a sex symbol since the age of 14, Contact grew up in the public eye -- and the world can't wait to see what the young heir to the throne has to offer as King.




Bu biyografi (prince william) 2302 kez okundu.

Biyografi: prince william Hayat-yaam hakknda bilgi veriyor.

iletisim  Reklam  Gizlilik szlesmesi
Diger sitelerimize baktiniz mi ? Radyo Dinle - milli piyango sonuclari - 2017 yeni yil mesajlari - Gzel szler Sohbet 2003- 2016 Canim.net Her hakki saklidir.